LIVEon Twitch:necronut(1)

‹ Receipt Search

Crown of the Obsidians

Community pricing statistics from publicly shared vendor receipts. All prices are gold per unit.

Ci sono due forme di valuta nel gioco: ::* Monete d'Oro - la principale valuta di gioco. Sono accettate dai Venditori e usate per la maggior parte degli acquisti. ::* Corone degli Ossidiani (anche chiamate COTO) · traduzione automatica

Sales volume — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2018-122026-10
Average price381.38 gold/unit38.5 – 785 observed
Units sold1.6M11,814 receipts
Gold traded602M7/31/2026 – 10/28/2026

Price per unit over time

Average Min–max range
02505007501.0K2026-07-312026-08-122026-08-242026-09-052026-09-172026-09-292026-10-112026-10-23

Sales volume

063K125K188K250K2026-07-312026-08-122026-08-242026-09-052026-09-172026-09-292026-10-112026-10-23

Price distribution — units sold at each price

0250K500K750K1.0M38.5370380390785

Top sellers

SellerReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
phil7,267601,306379.51228,464,180
Ian Berie2,363295,253385113,672,405
TheExtreme50172,109384.6327,474,525
CICI7960,261386.9623,271,485
Warlord Borat4242,000399.2916,770,000
Akandriel1739,500379.7114,872,500
Bendarek2828,00038510,780,000
Deathfather3728,00038510,780,000
Lightning2121,5003858,277,500
Zain Rampage7321,500384.798,221,445
Sethanon6621,271375.538,102,860
Malyk Fowl1320,752378.087,784,170
Goriah Kuulas1219,458397.087,609,830
Daxstalker420,0003757,500,000
Strophios Majere220,0003707,400,000
Lothar Griher2615,000384.625,730,000
Lou1714,021394.715,607,770
Spore3214,339384.385,470,515
Jupp614,5403755,452,500
Neokun22213,650384.985,250,250

Top buyers

BuyerReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
phil4,524939,629384.45360,876,335
CICI1,231118,430379.3244,947,100
Lurghoif Highlander62772,170380.227,536,550
Diablotine553,00037119,675,000
TheExtreme19847,057384.6717,873,445
Warlord Borat1,57343,252375.5316,366,720
Zealot2332,916365.8712,214,340
yitewel24226,880384.9610,295,800
Zadien21622,570378.618,628,050
Marco Polo16422,638381.138,601,250
Silently14618,1103856,972,350
Vizant25016,900378.46,422,500
Janzik9110,100384.953,878,500
Ythak DeThartas15110,010384.973,851,350
PoPo QiQi19610,149376.993,828,495
Hex929,219380.163,523,530
Thranin Greybeard1228,5103853,276,350
Phenyx788,200384.873,152,000
Cathy Earnshaw418,0003702,960,000
BeDbMa986,190384.542,364,050

Top locations

TownReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
New Crafters Town1,687297,126382.87113,376,070
Novia Market1,103175,034382.8967,168,060
Britt Mart616158,923382.6961,013,520
Silverdale Market964131,802381.2450,304,315
Frogtown Market65998,388381.5537,618,220
Owl's Head68390,866381.8634,765,290
Arlia49368,360379.8526,005,650
Crossroads60665,993380.9725,251,955
Ordinis Mortis44857,424373.7121,799,665
Crossroads Alleys47544,090380.2116,804,850
Soltown43343,930380.2916,670,920
Knight's Watch37842,291380.7316,245,725
Central Brittany56141,538383.5215,888,690
Brittany Alleys49739,625380.8515,125,150
Solaris46738,909382.5514,883,795
Tortuga28330,229381.9811,618,815
Cassiopeia33930,370380.1811,576,500
Blackrock Cove31828,730381.2311,023,400
Umbra23727,700380.5110,588,200
Journeys End25424,630381.429,397,900

All public sales (10,000+)

Date ▼Gold/unit Qty Total Type Seller Town
10/27/20263709033,300orderTerrance RedWulfFrogtown Market
10/27/2026370103,700orderTerrance RedWulfFrogtown Market
10/27/202637014051,800salephilCassiopeia
10/27/20263704,0001,480,000salephilCassiopeia
10/27/202637016059,200salephilMoonshadow
10/26/202637018769,190salephilNew Crafters Town
10/26/20263701370salephilOwl's Head
10/26/202637010,0003,700,000orderStrophios MajereNew Crafters Town
10/26/202637010,0003,700,000orderStrophios MajereNew Crafters Town
10/26/2026370853315,610salephilBrittany Alleys
10/25/20263705,0001,850,000orderAkandrielArlia
10/25/20263701,000370,000salephilArlia
10/25/20263701,000370,000salephilArlia
10/25/20263705,0001,850,000orderRoyouOrdinis Mortis
10/25/20263704717,390orderGaldan RitterSoltown
10/25/20263701,000370,000orderPithlit SharpwingSilverdale Market
10/24/20263701,000370,000orderBrickbatOwl's Head
10/24/20263701,000370,000salephilCrossroads
10/24/202637020074,000salephilNovia Market
10/24/202637010,0003,700,000salephilNovia Market
10/24/202637010,0003,700,000salephilSilverdale Market
10/24/202637010,0003,700,000salephilSoltown
10/24/202637010,0003,700,000salephilFrogtown Market
10/24/20263703,0001,110,000orderSven BroadaxeNovia Market
10/24/20263705,0001,850,000orderAkandrielArlia
10/24/2026370368136,160salephilNovia Market
10/24/20263701,505556,850salephilBritt Mart
10/23/20263754,0001,500,000orderTheExtremeOrdinis Mortis
10/23/20263753,0001,125,000orderTheExtremeM'hul Island
10/23/20263753,0001,125,000orderTheExtremeNew Crafters Town
10/23/2026375114,125orderTheExtremeOwl's Head
10/23/20263752,500937,500orderTheExtremeBritt Mart
10/23/20263752,500937,500orderTheExtremeBritt Mart
10/23/2026375800300,000salephilNovia Market
10/23/20263752,000750,000orderJames DaughetyLightbringer Isle
10/23/2026375560210,000salephilSilverdale Market
10/23/20263752,000750,000orderEbiPirafuM'hul Island
10/23/2026375400150,000salephilNovia Market
10/23/20263756825,500orderEvana LuckyFrogtown Market
10/23/20263753412,750salephilFrogtown Market
10/22/202637510037,500salephilCrossroads
10/22/2026375124,500salephilBrittany Alleys
10/22/2026375400150,000salephilBrittany Alleys
10/22/20263756925,875salephilMoonshadow
10/22/20263754015,000salephilMoonshadow
10/21/20263753,6001,350,000salephilOwl's Head
10/21/20263751,000375,000salephilNovia Market
10/21/20263752,000750,000salephilNew Crafters Town
10/21/20263754717,625orderTheExtremeNew Crafters Town
10/21/20263755,0001,875,000salephilNew Crafters Town